Tyler Scott
NFL · WR · LV · DEV
vs Buffalo Bills (home) · Oct 18, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | LA | Offense · WR:8 · 9 | 1 |
| 2026 | LA | Offense · WR:1 · 10 | 1 |
| 2025 | CHI | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | CHI | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | CHI | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2024 | CHI | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 16–19 |
| 2024 | CHI | Offense · WR · 2 | 11–19 |
| 2024 | CHI | Offense · WR · 3 | 10 |
| 2024 | CHI | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–9 |
| 2023 | CHI | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–19 |
| 2023 | CHI | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 1–19 |
| 2023 | CHI | Special Teams · PR · 3 | 1–19 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2024, Week 15 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 18 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 17 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 15 | CLE | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 49.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2023, Week 14 | DET | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 11 | DET | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 10 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 16.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2023, Week 9 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -5.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 1.4 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 3.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 14.6 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 18.2 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.6 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | -0.6 | — | — |
| Targets | 2.8 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 17.6 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Buffalo Bills. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
