Quinshon Judkins
NFL · RB · CLE · ACT
vs Tennessee Titans (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 17–18 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 10–16 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 3–8 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 1–2 |
Model Predictions
3 model predictions for Quinshon Judkins — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 44.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 14.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 53.0Receiving Yards: 43.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 17.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 70.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 18.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 21.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 17.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 22.0Receiving Yards: 29.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | CHI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 21.0Receiving Yards: -4.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2025, Week 14 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 26.0Receiving Yards: 58.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 14.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 13.4 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 7.7 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 11.7 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 25.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 4.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 39.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 4.4 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 64.8 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
