Skip to content

Dillon Gabriel

NFL · QB · CLE · RES

vs Tennessee Titans (away) · Oct 25, 2026

News and podcast discussion

No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026CLEOffense · QB:9 · 45–6
2026CLEOffense · QB:9 · 31
2026CLEOffense · QB:9 · 21
2025CLEOffense · QB:9 · 213–18
2025CLEOffense · QB:9 · 110–13
2025CLEOffense · QB:9 · 15–8
2025CLEOffense · QB:9 · 31
2025CLEOffense · QB:9 · 21–5

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 16BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 13SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 11BALPassing Yards: 68.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2025, Week 10NYJPassing Yards: 167.0Rushing Yards: 54.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0
2025, Week 8NEPassing Yards: 156.0Rushing Yards: 13.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 7MIAPassing Yards: 116.0Rushing Yards: 12.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 4.0
2025, Week 6PITPassing Yards: 221.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 5MINPassing Yards: 190.0Rushing Yards: 5.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts20.3——
Carries1.5——
Completions12.5——
Fantasy Points4.4——
Fantasy Points Ppr4.4——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards101.3——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards0.0——
Receptions0.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards3.5——
Targets0.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards104.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.