Raheim Sanders
NFL · RB · CLE · RES
vs Tennessee Titans (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
0 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.00× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 6 |
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 6 |
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 17–18 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 15–17 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 10–16 |
| 2025 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1–8 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 7 | 1 |
Model Predictions
3 model predictions for Raheim Sanders — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 12.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 17.0Receiving Yards: 34.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 4.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 25.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | CIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 26.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 21.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 42.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 11.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 2.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 2.7 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 4.9 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 16.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 2.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 11.4 | — | — |
| Targets | 2.4 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 27.4 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
