Skip to content

Blake Corum

NFL · RB · LA · ACT

vs Arizona Cardinals (home) · Oct 18, 2026

News and podcast discussion

Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC

2 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.42× the source baseline.

Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.

No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026LAOffense · RB:11 · 25–6
2026LAOffense · RB:11 · 21
2026LASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 41
2026LASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2025LAOffense · RB:11 · 29–18
2025LASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 29–18
2025LASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 21–7
2025LAOffense · RB:11 · 21–7
2024LAOffense · RB · 119
2024LAOffense · RB · 210–18
2024LAOffense · RB · 34–9
2024LASpecial Teams · KR · 13–19
2024LAOffense · RB · 21–3

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 5BUFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 19.0Receiving Yards: 53.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 5.0
2026, Week 4PHIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 14.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 5.0
2026, Week 3DENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 6.0
2026, Week 2NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 79.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 12.0
2026, Week 1SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 54.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 10.0
2025, Week 18ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 59.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 13.0
2025, Week 17ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 6.0
2025, Week 16SEAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 48.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 14.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries9.2——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points5.0——
Fantasy Points Ppr6.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards6.0——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards44.2——
Targets1.6——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards50.2——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Arizona Cardinals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.