Blake Corum
NFL · RB · LA · ACT
vs Arizona Cardinals (home) · Oct 18, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
2 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.42× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | LA | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 1 |
| 2026 | LA | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 9–18 |
| 2025 | LA | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 9–18 |
| 2025 | LA | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 1–7 |
| 2025 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1–7 |
| 2024 | LA | Offense · RB · 1 | 19 |
| 2024 | LA | Offense · RB · 2 | 10–18 |
| 2024 | LA | Offense · RB · 3 | 4–9 |
| 2024 | LA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 3–19 |
| 2024 | LA | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–3 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 19.0Receiving Yards: 53.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | PHI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 14.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 6.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 79.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | SF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 54.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 10.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | ARI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 59.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 13.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 6.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | SEA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 48.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 14.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 9.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 5.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 6.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 6.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 44.2 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 50.2 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Arizona Cardinals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
