Bryce Oliver
NFL · WR · HOU · DEV
vs New York Giants (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HOU | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 5 |
| 2026 | HOU | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 5 |
| 2026 | TEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | TEN | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 18 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 16–18 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:2 · 8 | 13–14 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 12 |
| 2025 | TEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 12–18 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 11–16 |
| 2025 | TEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 11–12 |
| 2025 | TEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 11 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 11–12 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 8 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 8–9 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:2 · 8 | 1 |
| 2025 | TEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 1–9 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:8 · 9 | 1 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1–9 |
| 2024 | TEN | Offense · WR · 2 | 14–19 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 2 | LA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 1 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 18 | HOU | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 15 | CIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 14 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 16.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 11 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 33.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 10 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 1.6 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 2.6 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 16.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 16.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 16.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs New York Giants. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
