Audric Estimé
NFL · RB · CLE · ACT
vs Tennessee Titans (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 6 |
| 2026 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 17–18 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 16–17 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 14–16 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 12–14 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 10 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | DEN | Offense · RB · 3 | 8–20 |
| 2024 | DEN | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–2 |
Model Predictions
1 model prediction for Audric Estimé — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 18 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 63.0Receiving Yards: 43.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 21.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 94.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 14.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 19.0Receiving Yards: 17.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 11.0Receiving Yards: 39.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2025, Week 14 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 11.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2024, Week 18 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 34.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2024, Week 17 | CIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 24.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 9.0 |
| 2024, Week 16 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 48.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 9.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 8.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 7.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 8.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 2.6 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 11.2 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 34.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 46.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
