Evan Hull
NFL · RB · ARI · ACT
vs Los Angeles Rams (away) · Oct 18, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 6 |
| 2026 | HOU | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | NO | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 1 |
| 2026 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | HOU | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 16–17 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 14–18 |
| 2025 | NO | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 13–14 |
| 2025 | PIT | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2024 | IND | Offense · RB · 3 | 8 |
| 2023 | IND | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–2 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 18 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 11.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 12.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 4.0 |
| 2025, Week 14 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 4.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 13 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2023, Week 1 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 3.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 0.9 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 1.3 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 1.2 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 2.4 | — | — |
| Receptions | 0.4 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 7.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 0.4 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 9.4 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Los Angeles Rams. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
