Kyren Williams
NFL · RB · LA · ACT
vs Arizona Cardinals (home) · Oct 18, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
2 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.18× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | LA | Special Teams · PR:4 · 1 | 5 |
| 2026 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | LA | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 9–18 |
| 2025 | LA | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1–7 |
| 2025 | LA | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | LA | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 3–6 |
| 2024 | LA | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–21 |
| 2023 | LA | Offense · RB · 1 | 13–20 |
| 2023 | LA | Special Teams · PR · 2 | 7 |
| 2023 | LA | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 7 |
| 2023 | LA | Offense · RB · 1 | 4–7 |
| 2023 | LA | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 3–6 |
| 2023 | LA | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–3 |
| 2023 | LA | Special Teams · PR · 2 | 1–2 |
| 2023 | LA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 1–6 |
| 2022 | LA | Offense · RB · 2 | 14–19 |
| 2022 | LA | Offense · RB · 3 | 13 |
| 2022 | LA | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 1–2 |
| 2022 | LA | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–2 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | BUF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 49.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 16.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | PHI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 80.0Receiving Yards: 67.0Targets: 13.0Receptions: 10.0Carries: 16.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 88.0Receiving Yards: 70.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 6.0Carries: 15.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 85.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | SF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 41.0Receiving Yards: 24.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 11.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | ARI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 60.0Receiving Yards: 21.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 92.0Receiving Yards: 38.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 13.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | SEA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 70.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 23.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 13.2 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 15.4 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 20.2 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 38.8 | — | — |
| Receptions | 4.8 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.6 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 70.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 6.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.8 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 109.6 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Arizona Cardinals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
