Jaret Patterson
NFL · RB · CLE · DEV
vs Tennessee Titans (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 18 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 17–18 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 13–14 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 9 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 9–11 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2021 | WAS | Offense · RB · 1 | 18–19 |
| 2021 | WAS | Offense · RB · 2 | 16–17 |
| 2021 | WAS | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–15 |
| 2021 | WAS | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 1–19 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 18 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 29.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | HOU | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 13 | LV | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 54.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 11.0 |
| 2025, Week 10 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 9 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 44.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 9.0 |
| 2025, Week 8 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 30.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 11.0 |
| 2022, Week 18 | DAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 78.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 17.0 |
| 2021, Week 18 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 21.0Receiving Yards: 14.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 6.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 9.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 6.3 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 7.7 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 4.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 11.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.4 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 40.2 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 51.2 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Tennessee Titans. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
