Skip to content

Kyle Allen

NFL · QB · BUF · ACT

vs Las Vegas Raiders (away) · Oct 18, 2026

News and podcast discussion

Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC

0 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.00× the source baseline.

Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.

No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026BUFOffense · QB:9 · 25–6
2026BUFOffense · QB:9 · 21
2025DETOffense · QB:9 · 29–18
2025DETOffense · QB:9 · 21–7
2025DETOffense · QB:9 · 31
2024PITOffense · QB · 33–20
2024PITOffense · QB · 21–2
2023BUFOffense · QB · 21–21
2022HOUOffense · QB · 318–19
2022HOUOffense · QB · 216–17
2022HOUOffense · QB · 114
2022HOUOffense · QB · 21–13
2021WASSpecial Teams · H · 119
2021WASOffense · QB · 217–19
2021WASOffense · QB · 23–15
2021WASOffense · QB · 31–2
2020WASOffense · QB · 16–10
2020WASOffense · QB · 21–5
2019CAROffense · QB · 217–18
2019CAROffense · QB · 15–16
2019CAROffense · QB · 21–4
2019CAROffense · LG · 11–3
2018CAROffense · QB · 218

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 10WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 4CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2024, Week 5DALPassing Yards: 19.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2023, Week 17NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2023, Week 15DALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2023, Week 11NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2023, Week 4MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2023, Week 3WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.2——
Carries1.8——
Completions0.2——
Fantasy Points-0.0——
Fantasy Points Ppr-0.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards3.8——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards0.0——
Receptions0.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards-1.8——
Targets0.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards2.0——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Las Vegas Raiders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.