Makai Lemon
NFL · WR · PHI · ACT
vs Dallas Cowboys (home) · Oct 26, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | PHI | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | PHI | Offense · WR:2 · 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | PHI | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 1 |
Model Predictions
3 model predictions for Makai Lemon — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 43.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | LA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | CHI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 29.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -5.0Receiving Yards: 14.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | WAS | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: -5.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.3 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 1.5 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 4.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 16.3 | — | — |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | -1.3 | — | — |
| Targets | 3.8 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 15.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Dallas Cowboys. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
