Skip to content

Ollie Gordon II

NFL · RB · MIA · ACT

vs New York Jets (away) · Oct 25, 2026

News and podcast discussion

No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026MIAOffense · RB:11 · 17
2026MIAOffense · RB:11 · 15
2026MIASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 21
2026MIAOffense · RB:11 · 31
2025MIASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 317–18
2025MIAOffense · RB:11 · 315–18
2025MIASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 413–17
2025MIAOffense · RB:11 · 213–15
2025MIASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 49–11
2025MIAOffense · RB:11 · 24–11
2025MIAOffense · RB:11 · 31–4
2025MIAOffense · RB:11 · 41

Model Predictions

4 model predictions for Ollie Gordon II — Pro only

See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 5CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 88.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 18.0
2026, Week 4MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 100.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 9.0
2026, Week 3KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 41.0Receiving Yards: 14.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 17.0
2026, Week 2SFPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 7.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 18NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 2.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 9.0
2025, Week 17TBPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 16CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 15PITPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries7.6——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points5.9——
Fantasy Points Ppr7.1——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards3.2——
Receptions1.2——
Rushing Tds0.4——
Rushing Yards31.4——
Targets1.2——
Total Tds0.4——
Total Yards34.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs New York Jets. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.