Cam Grandy
NFL · TE · MIN · DEV
vs Indianapolis Colts (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 5 | 12–18 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 4 | 11–12 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 4 | 7–9 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 4 | 5 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | CIN | Offense · TE:10 · 5 | 1–7 |
| 2024 | CIN | Offense · · 3 | 19 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 16 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 3 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 6.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 18 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 17 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 7.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 15 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 10 | BAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 0.6 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 1.6 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 6.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 6.2 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 6.2 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Indianapolis Colts. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
