Ryan Flournoy
NFL · WR · DAL · ACT
vs Green Bay Packers (away) · Oct 18, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
1 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.67× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | DAL | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 11–18 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:1 · 4 | 11 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:1 · 4 | 9 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 7–8 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 1–9 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | DAL | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | DAL | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–19 |
Model Predictions
4 model predictions for Ryan Flournoy — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 90.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | HOU | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 37.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | BAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | WAS | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 6.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | NYG | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 68.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 18.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 40.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 3.4 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 7.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 34.4 | — | — |
| Receptions | 3.6 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 6.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 34.4 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Green Bay Packers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
