Will Levis
NFL · QB · NYJ · DEV
vs Miami Dolphins (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEN | Offense · QB:9 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · QB:9 · 3 | 11–18 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · QB:9 · 3 | 1–9 |
| 2025 | TEN | Offense · QB:9 · 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | TEN | Offense · QB · 2 | 17–19 |
| 2024 | TEN | Offense · QB · 1 | 14–16 |
| 2024 | TEN | Offense · QB · 3 | 8–13 |
| 2024 | TEN | Offense · QB · 1 | 1–7 |
| 2023 | TEN | Offense · QB · 1 | 15–19 |
| 2023 | TEN | Offense · QB · 3 | 1–14 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2024, Week 18 | HOU | Passing Yards: 175.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 4.0 |
| 2024, Week 15 | CIN | Passing Yards: 89.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2024, Week 14 | JAX | Passing Yards: 168.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2024, Week 13 | WAS | Passing Yards: 212.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2024, Week 12 | HOU | Passing Yards: 278.0Rushing Yards: 10.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 8.0 |
| 2024, Week 11 | MIN | Passing Yards: 295.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2024, Week 10 | LAC | Passing Yards: 175.0Rushing Yards: 41.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2024, Week 6 | IND | Passing Yards: 95.0Rushing Yards: 15.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 27.2 | — | — |
| Carries | 4.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 16.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 10.1 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 10.1 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 1.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 208.4 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 5.6 | — | — |
| Targets | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 214.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Miami Dolphins. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
