Bijan Robinson
NFL · RB · ATL · ACT
vs San Francisco 49ers (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
15 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.76× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
He is purely for use in superflex formats, but his availability is great for Bijan Robinson and Drake London.
But I also have real questions about whether he’s physically able to play at a high level at this point of his career. 2. Bijan Robinson and Drake London seem to be decent players.
He has the offense humming with the help of playmakers Bijan Robinson and Drake London.It will be a game of draftmates.
'A loaded question:' How do the Ravens plan to stop Bijan Robinson? 2026-10-08 10:00:06 UTC
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ATL | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | ATL | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | ATL | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 6–18 |
| 2025 | ATL | Offense · RB:11 · 1 | 1–4 |
| 2024 | ATL | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–19 |
| 2023 | ATL | Offense · HB · 1 | 11–19 |
| 2023 | ATL | Offense · RB · 1 | 1–10 |
Model Predictions
5 model predictions for Bijan Robinson — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | BAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 86.0Receiving Yards: 32.0Targets: 7.0Receptions: 4.0Carries: 17.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 145.0Receiving Yards: 2.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 19.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 194.0Receiving Yards: 19.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 29.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | CAR | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 72.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 16.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | PIT | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 83.0Receiving Yards: 90.0Targets: 10.0Receptions: 8.0Carries: 21.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 15.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | LA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 195.0Receiving Yards: 34.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 22.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | ARI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 76.0Receiving Yards: 92.0Targets: 11.0Receptions: 7.0Carries: 16.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 20.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 19.1 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 22.5 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 26.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 3.4 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.8 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 105.4 | — | — |
| Targets | 4.2 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 131.4 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs San Francisco 49ers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
