Erik Ezukanma
NFL · WR · PHI · DEV
vs Dallas Cowboys (home) · Oct 26, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | Offense · WR:8 · 12 | 1 |
| 2026 | PHI | Offense · WR:2 · 11 | 1 |
| 2025 | MIA | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2024 | MIA | Offense · WR · 3 | 19 |
| 2023 | MIA | Offense · WR · 3 | 3–4 |
| 2023 | MIA | Offense · · 2 | 1–2 |
| 2022 | MIA | Offense · WR · 3 | 1–20 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2024, Week 3 | SEA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2023, Week 2 | NE | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 5.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0 |
| 2023, Week 1 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 17.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2022, Week 18 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 3.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 2.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 0.9 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 0.9 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 8.8 | — | — |
| Targets | 0.8 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 8.8 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Dallas Cowboys. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
