Skip to content

Zamir White

NFL · RB · NO · DEV

vs Pittsburgh Steelers (home) · Oct 25, 2026

News and podcast discussion

No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026SFOffense · RB:11 · 61
2026SFOffense · RB:11 · 81
2026NOOffense · RB:11 · 61
2026SFOffense · RB:11 · 71
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 318
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 49–18
2025LVSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 19
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 45–7
2025LVSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 14–7
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 22–5
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 41
2025LVOffense · RB:11 · 31
2024LVOffense · RB · 11–13
2023LVOffense · RB · 118–19
2023LVOffense · RB · 21–17
2022LVSpecial Teams · KR · 26–11
2022LVOffense · · 21–19

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2025, Week 18KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 5.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 17NYGPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 3WASPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 19.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 5.0
2025, Week 2LACPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0
2025, Week 1NEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2024, Week 11MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 9.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0
2024, Week 9CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 10.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 6.0
2024, Week 8KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries3.6——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.0——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.4——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception1.8——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards3.0——
Receptions0.4——
Rushing Tds0.2——
Rushing Yards4.8——
Targets0.6——
Total Tds0.2——
Total Yards7.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Pittsburgh Steelers. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.