Sincere McCormick
NFL · RB · SF · DEV
vs Washington Commanders (home) · Oct 19, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | Offense · RB:11 · 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | SF | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | LV | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | LV | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | LV | Offense · RB · 3 | 14–16 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2024, Week 15 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 17.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 7.0 |
| 2024, Week 14 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 78.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 15.0 |
| 2024, Week 13 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 64.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 12.0 |
| 2024, Week 12 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 9.3 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 5.5 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 6.5 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 2.8 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 3.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 52.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.3 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 55.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Washington Commanders. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
