Michael Bandy
NFL · WR · DEN · DEV
vs Arizona Cardinals (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | DEN | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 18 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 15–16 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · PR:4 · 3 | 9–10 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 9–11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 9 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:2 · 8 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | LAC | Offense · WR · 3 | 17–20 |
| 2022 | LAC | Offense · WR · 3 | 9–15 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2025, Week 17 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 14.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 20.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 10 | LV | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 9 | HOU | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 16.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2022, Week 13 | LV | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 15.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2022, Week 11 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2022, Week 10 | SF | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2022, Week 9 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 26.0Targets: 8.0Receptions: 5.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 3.8 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 4.8 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 14.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.4 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 14.0 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Arizona Cardinals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
