DeeJay Dallas
NFL · RB · MIN · ACT
vs Indianapolis Colts (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
0 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.00× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIN | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 7 |
| 2026 | MIN | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 5 |
| 2026 | JAX | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2026 | JAX | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | JAX | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | JAX | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 16–18 |
| 2025 | JAX | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 16–18 |
| 2025 | CAR | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 13 |
| 2025 | CAR | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 8–9 |
| 2025 | CAR | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 7–9 |
| 2025 | CAR | Special Teams · PR:4 · 1 | 7–8 |
| 2025 | CAR | Special Teams · KR:5 · 1 | 7–8 |
| 2025 | CAR | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 5–6 |
| 2025 | CAR | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 5–9 |
| 2025 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | ARI | Special Teams · KR:5 · 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | ARI | Offense · RB:11 · 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | ARI | Special Teams · PR:4 · 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | ARI | Offense · RB · 2 | 18–19 |
| 2024 | ARI | Offense · RB · 3 | 16–17 |
| 2024 | ARI | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 3–19 |
| 2024 | ARI | Special Teams · PR · 2 | 1–19 |
| 2024 | ARI | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 1–2 |
| 2024 | ARI | Offense · · 3 | 1–15 |
| 2023 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 18–19 |
| 2023 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 12–19 |
| 2023 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 11–17 |
| 2023 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 1–10 |
| 2023 | SEA | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 1–19 |
| 2023 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–11 |
| 2022 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 19–20 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 18–20 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 12–17 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 12–20 |
| 2022 | SEA | Offense · HB · 2 | 12–18 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 9–11 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · PR · 2 | 9–11 |
| 2022 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 7–11 |
| 2022 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 5–6 |
| 2022 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 1–8 |
| 2022 | SEA | Offense · · 3 | 1–4 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 19 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 16 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 9–18 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 7–8 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 5–6 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 3–4 |
| 2021 | SEA | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 1–19 |
| 2021 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–2 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · · 2 | 18–19 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · · 3 | 17–18 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · RB · 3 | 16 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · · 3 | 12–15 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · RB · 2 | 10–11 |
| 2020 | SEA | Offense · · 3 | 3–9 |
Model Predictions
1 model prediction for DeeJay Dallas — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 11.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | TB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | CHI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 8.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 1.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 18 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | IND | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 21.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.6 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 0.7 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 1.3 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 4.6 | — | — |
| Receptions | 0.6 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 2.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 0.6 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 6.6 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Indianapolis Colts. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
