Skip to content

Jalen Reagor

NFL · WR · MIA · DEV

vs New York Jets (away) · Oct 25, 2026

News and podcast discussion

No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026MIAOffense · WR:8 · 91
2026MIASpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2026MIAOffense · WR:1 · 71
2026MIASpecial Teams · PR:4 · 41
2026MIAOffense · WR:2 · 81
2025LACOffense · WR:2 · 51
2025LACSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2025LACSpecial Teams · PR:4 · 31
2025LACOffense · WR:8 · 61
2025LACOffense · WR:1 · 71
2024LACOffense · WR · 315
2023NESpecial Teams · KR · 117–19
2023NEOffense · WR · 210–19
2023NEOffense · · 39
2022MINOffense · WR · 21–20
2022MINSpecial Teams · PR · 11–20
2021PHISpecial Teams · KR · 218–20
2021PHISpecial Teams · KR · 17–17
2021PHIOffense · WR · 11–20
2021PHISpecial Teams · PR · 11–20
2020PHISpecial Teams · PR · 115–18
2020PHIOffense · WR · 112–18
2020PHIOffense · WR · 210–11
2020PHISpecial Teams · PR · 210–14
2020PHISpecial Teams · PR · 11–4
2020PHIOffense · WR · 21–4

Model Predictions

No model predictions available for this player right now.

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2024, Week 14KCPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 12BALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 20.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 11CINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 10TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2024, Week 9CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 8NOPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 35.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 7ARIPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 41.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0
2023, Week 18NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 17.0Receiving Yards: 33.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries0.4——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points1.1——
Fantasy Points Ppr2.1——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception7.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards11.0——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards-0.4——
Targets2.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards10.6——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs New York Jets. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.