Jalen Reagor
NFL · WR · MIA · DEV
vs New York Jets (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIA | Offense · WR:8 · 9 | 1 |
| 2026 | MIA | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2026 | MIA | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2026 | MIA | Special Teams · PR:4 · 4 | 1 |
| 2026 | MIA | Offense · WR:2 · 8 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Special Teams · PR:4 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | LAC | Offense · WR:1 · 7 | 1 |
| 2024 | LAC | Offense · WR · 3 | 15 |
| 2023 | NE | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 17–19 |
| 2023 | NE | Offense · WR · 2 | 10–19 |
| 2023 | NE | Offense · · 3 | 9 |
| 2022 | MIN | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–20 |
| 2022 | MIN | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 1–20 |
| 2021 | PHI | Special Teams · KR · 2 | 18–20 |
| 2021 | PHI | Special Teams · KR · 1 | 7–17 |
| 2021 | PHI | Offense · WR · 1 | 1–20 |
| 2021 | PHI | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 1–20 |
| 2020 | PHI | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 15–18 |
| 2020 | PHI | Offense · WR · 1 | 12–18 |
| 2020 | PHI | Offense · WR · 2 | 10–11 |
| 2020 | PHI | Special Teams · PR · 2 | 10–14 |
| 2020 | PHI | Special Teams · PR · 1 | 1–4 |
| 2020 | PHI | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–4 |
Model Predictions
No model predictions available for this player right now.
Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2024, Week 14 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 4.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 12 | BAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 20.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 11 | CIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 10 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2024, Week 9 | CLE | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 8 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 35.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2024, Week 7 | ARI | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 41.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2023, Week 18 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 17.0Receiving Yards: 33.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.4 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 1.1 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 2.1 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 7.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 11.0 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | -0.4 | — | — |
| Targets | 2.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 10.6 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs New York Jets. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
