Lil'Jordan Humphrey
NFL · WR · DEN · ACT
vs Arizona Cardinals (away) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
0 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.00× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | DEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 13–18 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:8 · 6 | 11 |
| 2025 | DEN | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 11 |
| 2025 | NYG | Offense · WR:8 · 3 | 7–9 |
| 2025 | NYG | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 7 |
| 2025 | NYG | Offense · WR:2 · 5 | 1 |
| 2024 | DEN | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–20 |
| 2023 | DEN | Offense · WR · 2 | 9–19 |
| 2023 | DEN | Offense · WR · 3 | 3–8 |
| 2022 | NE | Offense · WR · 3 | 3–7 |
| 2021 | NO | Offense · WR · 2 | 15–19 |
| 2021 | NO | Offense · WR · 3 | 12–14 |
| 2021 | NO | Offense · WR · 2 | 1–8 |
| 2020 | NO | Offense · WR · 2 | 16–18 |
| 2019 | NO | Offense · WR · 3 | 18–19 |
| 2019 | NO | Offense · WR · 3 | 4–8 |
Model Predictions
4 model predictions for Lil'Jordan Humphrey — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | LAC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 8.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 17 | KC | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 23.0Targets: 5.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 16 | JAX | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 9.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 15 | GB | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 42.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 14 | LV | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 27.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 3.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 13 | WAS | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 7 | DEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 0.0 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 3.2 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 5.0 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 20.2 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.8 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 3.0 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.2 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 20.2 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Arizona Cardinals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
