Justice Hill
NFL · RB · BAL · ACT
vs Cincinnati Bengals (home) · Oct 25, 2026
News and podcast discussion
Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC
1 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.67× the source baseline.
Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.
No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.
Roster & Depth Chart History
| Season | Team | Slot | Weeks |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 5–6 |
| 2026 | BAL | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 5 | 17–18 |
| 2025 | BAL | Offense · RB:11 · 4 | 14–18 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 8 |
| 2025 | BAL | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 8–13 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 4 | 8–17 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 3 | 6 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 2 | 2–6 |
| 2025 | BAL | Special Teams · KR:5 · 1 | 1–2 |
| 2025 | BAL | Offense · RB:11 · 2 | 1–6 |
| 2024 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 1 | 11–21 |
| 2024 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 1–10 |
| 2024 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–21 |
| 2023 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 1 | 17–21 |
| 2023 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 6–21 |
| 2023 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 1–16 |
| 2023 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–5 |
| 2022 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 1 | 18–20 |
| 2022 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 15–20 |
| 2022 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 7–14 |
| 2022 | BAL | Offense · · 1 | 4–6 |
| 2022 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 1–3 |
| 2022 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 1–17 |
| 2020 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 3 | 18–20 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · · 3 | 18–20 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 16 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · · 3 | 14–15 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 13 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · FB · 1 | 13 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · · 3 | 12 |
| 2020 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 10–18 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 8–10 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · · 3 | 3–7 |
| 2020 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 3 | 3–9 |
| 2020 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 1 | 1–2 |
| 2020 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–2 |
| 2019 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 19–20 |
| 2019 | BAL | Offense · RB · 2 | 18 |
| 2019 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 3 | 12–20 |
| 2019 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 8–11 |
| 2019 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 1 | 3–7 |
| 2019 | BAL | Special Teams · KOR · 2 | 1–2 |
| 2019 | BAL | Offense · RB · 3 | 1–17 |
Model Predictions
5 model predictions for Justice Hill — Pro only
See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.
See pricing →Hit Rate
Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.
Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.
Recent Form
| Recorded game | Opp | Stats |
|---|---|---|
| 2026, Week 5 | ATL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 73.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 4.0 |
| 2026, Week 4 | TEN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2026, Week 3 | DAL | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0 |
| 2026, Week 2 | NO | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 6.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0 |
| 2026, Week 1 | IND | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 6.0 |
| 2025, Week 12 | NYJ | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0 |
| 2025, Week 10 | MIN | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0 |
| 2025, Week 9 | MIA | Passing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 1.0 |
Rolling Averages
| Stat | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attempts | 0.0 | — | — |
| Carries | 2.8 | — | — |
| Completions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points | 2.1 | — | — |
| Fantasy Points Ppr | 3.1 | — | — |
| Interceptions | 0.0 | — | — |
| Longest Reception | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Passing Yards | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Receiving Yards | 8.8 | — | — |
| Receptions | 1.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Rushing Yards | 12.0 | — | — |
| Targets | 1.2 | — | — |
| Total Tds | 0.0 | — | — |
| Total Yards | 20.8 | — | — |
Usage
Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.
Book Shop
No active book lines found for this player.
Matchup
vs Cincinnati Bengals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.
