Skip to content

Justice Hill

NFL · RB · BAL · ACT

vs Cincinnati Bengals (home) · Oct 25, 2026

News and podcast discussion

Stale source. 2026-10-18 09:15:46 UTC

1 mentions in the source window. Discussion velocity: 0.67× the source baseline.

Discussion volume is not a prediction or a measure of accuracy.

No dated source links are available for this entity in the current discussion window.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026BALOffense · RB:11 · 25–6
2026BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 35–6
2026BALOffense · RB:11 · 21
2026BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 31
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 517–18
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 414–18
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 38
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 28–13
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 48–17
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 36
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 22–6
2025BALSpecial Teams · KR:5 · 11–2
2025BALOffense · RB:11 · 21–6
2024BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 111–21
2024BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–10
2024BALOffense · RB · 21–21
2023BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 117–21
2023BALOffense · RB · 26–21
2023BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–16
2023BALOffense · RB · 31–5
2022BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 118–20
2022BALOffense · RB · 315–20
2022BALOffense · RB · 27–14
2022BALOffense · · 14–6
2022BALOffense · RB · 21–3
2022BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–17
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 318–20
2020BALOffense · · 318–20
2020BALOffense · RB · 316
2020BALOffense · · 314–15
2020BALOffense · RB · 213
2020BALOffense · FB · 113
2020BALOffense · · 312
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 210–18
2020BALOffense · RB · 38–10
2020BALOffense · · 33–7
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 33–9
2020BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 11–2
2020BALOffense · RB · 31–2
2019BALOffense · RB · 319–20
2019BALOffense · RB · 218
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 312–20
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 28–11
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 13–7
2019BALSpecial Teams · KOR · 21–2
2019BALOffense · RB · 31–17

Model Predictions

5 model predictions for Justice Hill — Pro only

See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 5ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 73.0Receiving Yards: 5.0Targets: 4.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 4.0
2026, Week 4TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 3.0Receiving Yards: 22.0Targets: 3.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 1.0
2026, Week 3DALPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 33.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 5.0
2026, Week 2NOPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 6.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 2.0
2026, Week 1INDPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 18.0Receiving Yards: 10.0Targets: 1.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 6.0
2025, Week 12NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2025, Week 10MINPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 1.0Receiving Yards: 12.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 1.0Carries: 1.0
2025, Week 9MIAPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: 2.0Receiving Yards: 13.0Targets: 2.0Receptions: 2.0Carries: 1.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.0——
Carries2.8——
Completions0.0——
Fantasy Points2.1——
Fantasy Points Ppr3.1——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards0.0——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards8.8——
Receptions1.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards12.0——
Targets1.2——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards20.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Cincinnati Bengals. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.