Skip to content

Nick Mullens

NFL · QB · JAX · DEV

vs Indianapolis Colts (home) · Nov 1, 2026

News and podcast discussion

No matched news or podcast discussion is available for this entity.

Roster & Depth Chart History

SeasonTeamSlotWeeks
2026JAXOffense · QB:9 · 21
2025JAXOffense · QB:9 · 29–18
2025JAXOffense · QB:9 · 21–7
2024MINOffense · QB · 21–20
2023MINOffense · QB · 218–19
2023MINOffense · QB · 116–17
2023MINOffense · QB · 213–15
2023MINOffense · QB · 21–6
2022MINOffense · QB · 21–20
2021CLEOffense · QB · 116
2021CLEOffense · QB · 38
2020SFOffense · QB · 110–16
2020SFOffense · QB · 21–9
2019SFOffense · QB · 24–21
2019SFOffense · QB · 31–3
2018SFOffense · QB · 114–18
2018SFOffense · QB · 25–13

Model Predictions

1 model prediction for Nick Mullens — Pro only

See the projection, the betting edge vs. the market line, and how many models agree — upgrade to unlock every player.

See pricing →

Hit Rate

Compare a number with recorded games. This is not a forecast or a betting record.

Choose a statistic and enter a line to compare the recorded games.

Recent Form

Recorded gameOppStats
2026, Week 1CLEPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 18TENPassing Yards: 16.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 15NYJPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 14INDPassing Yards: 3.0Rushing Yards: -1.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2025, Week 13TENPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -3.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 3.0
2024, Week 14ATLPassing Yards: 0.0Rushing Yards: -2.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 2.0
2024, Week 12CHIPassing Yards: 14.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0
2024, Week 5NYJPassing Yards: 24.0Rushing Yards: 0.0Receiving Yards: 0.0Targets: 0.0Receptions: 0.0Carries: 0.0

Rolling Averages

StatLast 5Last 10Season
Attempts0.8——
Carries3.0——
Completions0.8——
Fantasy Points-0.0——
Fantasy Points Ppr-0.0——
Interceptions0.0——
Longest Reception0.0——
Passing Tds0.0——
Passing Yards4.8——
Receiving Tds0.0——
Receiving Yards0.0——
Receptions0.0——
Rushing Tds0.0——
Rushing Yards-2.0——
Targets0.0——
Total Tds0.0——
Total Yards2.8——

Usage

Usage splits could not be loaded for this player.

Book Shop

No active book lines found for this player.

Matchup

vs Indianapolis Colts. Defense-vs-position splits aren't available yet.